
In the human body full of feet are the mist strained and worked some, but are also the most neglected. The lack of adequate care feet lead to many problems like corns and calluses, cracks, infections and ingrown nails. Massaging the feet each night with oil is relaxing and keeps soft and supple. In winter warm oil can be used with sesame or mustard oil. In oil, coconut Summer provides a cooling effect.
Foot ulcers and amputations are a major cause of morbidity, disability and emotional and physical costs for people with diabetes. Early recognition and management of independent risk factors for ulcers and amputations can prevent or delay the occurrence of side effects. This statement provides recommendations for people who currently have no ulcers foot.
To maintain healthy feet you must make an effort and take care of your feet. This can prevent many foot problems that affect the feet. The sooner you start taking care of your feet when you're careful. It is essential to your foot health becomes a daily routine. As health teeth, hair and skin are important, so are healthy feet. Below is Dr Foot 20 tips for foot care. If you have diabetes, if Please consult a podiatrist, the Registry before following the instructions.
Foot Care Tips
Take care of your feet regularly to keep calluses under control. Use a pumice stone or an abrasive foot massage to remove dead skin and rough. If it is not deleted skin is thick and hard and can become cracked and infected making walking difficult.
Examine your feet daily for cuts, blisters, bruises or discoloration, swelling and open wounds. Tell your team of health care without delay. Use a mirror to see the soles of the feet or, if difficult, seek help from another person.
Do not ignore pain: sore feet are not normal. Many diseases of the foot can be cured if you visit a podiatrist as soon as possible.
Always wash your feet with soap and water. Be careful to wash between the toes. Dry your feet carefully, especially between the toes. Use oil or lotion to keep skin soft.
Cut the claws with a nail trimmer. Cut them straight and not too short. Do not cut the corner of the cam that leadership in growing nails. Patients with diabetes Nails should be cut by a podiatrist in the state register.
Replace your shoes every 6 months and worn shoes lose their ability to support the foot properly. This can lead to foot, leg and back fatigue and problems. If your job requires you to be standing all day is best to change shoes every 6 months.
Live up to ten hours a day. At some point, became so cracked heels, which is caught in the carpet, and not simply hydration aid. If you've tried everything to repair the streets and painfully cracked heels and nothing worked, Search Callex ointment.
During the adaptation process, ensure there is enough space (3 / 8 "to 1 / 2") for your longest toe to the end of each shoe when you're standing.
Give your feet a foot bath. Place a cup of marbles in the bath water and roll around your feet on them to stimulate nerve endings. Collect the balls with their fingers, flex and contract your toes and feet, then let out balls. This will bow and foot muscles to stretch.
About the Author:
Read about Diet and Recipes and Upload and Share Videos, Photos. Also read about Triphala Internal Cleanser
Article Source: ArticlesBase.com – Foot Care – Tips for Foot Care
|
|
Foot Care Heel Grips For Prevent shoes pinch or Slip $5.50 |
|
|
Burt’s Bees® – Foot Care Kit $10.73 |
|
|
Burt’s Bees® – Foot Care Kit $10.73 |
|
|
Basq Skin Care Soothing Foot Relief Spa Set $47.00 |
|
|
Arbonne Pampermint Foot Care Gift Set-New-In Box $20.50 |
|
|
NEW AVON 6Pc Lot of Foot Works Foot Care Products $9.95 |
|
|
Scott Foot Care Insoles, Quality Made In America 2 pack $3.95 |
|
|
Scott Foot Care Insoles, Quality Made In America 2 pack $3.95 |
|
|
New Foot Care Hard Skin Callus Dead Skin Remover h148p $3.98 |
|
|
Personal care Moisture Absorb FOOT POWDER 6 oz $3.99 |
|
|
5in1 Electric Pedicure Foot Cleaner Skin Care System $0.99 |
|
|
1947 Dr Scholls Stop Corns Instant Relief Foot Care Ad $3.95 |
|
|
2 FOOT CARE gift sets scrubs, lotions, massager etc. $7.00 |
|
|
NEW 5PC FOOT CARE SPA KIT $32.00 |
|
|
Foot Care in Cattle VHS $19.99 |
|
|
Ped Egg pedicure foot health care as seen on TV $3.87 |
|
|
1974 ad Scholl foot care products AD – pretty Nude Girl $7.99 |
|
|
DK Elan Silky Smooth Special Care For Rough-Foot Lotion $8.00 |
|
|
Ms. Pedicure 6 Basics For On The Go Foot Care $0.99 |
|
|
New Avon Foot Works Pedicure Foot Care Kit 7 Pc Pink $5.99 |
|
|
5in1 Electric Pedicure Foot Cleaner Skin Care System $0.99 |
|
|
Spa Slipper Foot Care Set $19.95 |
|
|
Soft n’ Smooth Foot Care System, New $3.50 |
|
|
Hot Pink Foot Callus Remover File Pedicure Skin Care $5.82 |
|
|
Foot Health Care Wooden Bead Massage Sandals US Sz 7.5 $17.90 |
|
|
Ankle&foot pain relief-home care wrap PAINFIGHTER,helps $5.00 |
|
|
Oda Callus Remover Foot Mask Spa Feet Skin Care Therapy $19.95 |
|
|
5in1 Electric Pedicure Foot Cleaner Skin Care System $0.99 |
|
|
Lioele Reborn Moisture Foot & Heel Cream Foot Care 80ml $2.50 |
|
|
SEACRET Nail Care Collection + Bonus Foot Cream $7.70 |
|
|
Pedegg Ped Egg Foot Care Foot File Pro Pedicure $1.99 |
|
|
Manicure & Pedicure ToeNail Foot Care Set 6-Tools Kit $54.40 |
|
|
Care 4 your feet (health) with Natural Herbal Foot Bath $0.99 |
|
|
Callus remover Scrape It Tool, Pedicure Corns Foot Care $14.99 |
|
|
5in1 Electric Pedicure Foot Cleaner Skin Care System $0.99 |
|
|
NEOPRENE FOOT CARE OUTER WARM RETAIN SOCKS WARMER NIB $19.99 |
|
|
NEOPRENE FOOT CARE OUTER WARM RETAIN SOCKS WARMER NIB $19.99 |
|
|
NEOPRENE FOOT CARE OUTER WARM RETAIN SOCKS WARMER NIB $19.99 |
|
|
NEOPRENE FOOT CARE OUTER WARM RETAIN SOCKS WARMER NIB $19.99 |
|
|
NEOPRENE FOOT CARE OUTER WARM RETAIN SOCKS WARMER NIB $19.99 |
|
|
NAIL HAND & FOOT DRYER UV LIGHT FACIAL SKIN CARE SALON $79.88 |
|
|
Horse Foot Care (1988) $12.00 |
|
|
Feet Foot Skin Body Care Pumice Stone Rid Callus Rough $1.85 |
|
|
Soft N Smooth Foot Care $6.99 |
|
|
FisherPrice Healthy Care HighChair rear foot/caster:RB $6.99 |
|
|
FisherPrice Healthy Care HighChair rear foot/caster:LB $6.99 |
|
|
FisherPrice Healthy Care HighChair rear foot/caster:RF $6.99 |
|
|
FisherPrice Healthy Care HighChair rear foot/caster:LF $6.99 |
|
|
~3 Pair Silicone Gel Front Insoles Foot Care Shoes Pad $0.99 |
|
|
~3 Pair Silicone Gel Front Insoles Foot Care Shoes Pad $0.99 |
|
|
~3 Pair Silicone Gel Front Insoles Foot Care Shoes Pad $0.99 |
|
|
Foot Skin Care Shaver And Dual Sided Rasp File Kit $5.99 |
|
|
5in1 Electric Pedicure Foot Cleaner Skin Care System $0.99 |
|
|
SPA SLIPPER FOOT CARE SET $15.96 |
|
|
PED EGG™ Foot Care System ~remove calluses & dead skin~ $5.45 |
|
|
Horse Foot Care, Doug Butler USED Good Condition $16.09 |
|
|
NEW Deluxe Flexible Silicone Toes Foot Care Support $7.98 |
|
|
The Little Foot Care book, Erika Dillman, Paperback Boo $1.68 |
|
|
2x Silicone Gel Cushion Insoles Feet Foot Care Shoe Pad $0.01 |
|
|
Pedicure & Foot Spa Care, Foot Cream, Foot Soak $14.95 |
|
|
Pedicure & Foot Spa Care, Foot Cream, Foot Soak $9.99 |
|
|
Pedicure & Foot Spa Care, Foot Cream, Foot Soak $10.99 |
|
|
New Men’s Foot-Joy “Easy Care” Beige Golf Shoes 9.5W $14.00 |
|
|
Foot Skin Care Shaver And Dual Sided Rasp File Kit $5.99 |
|
|
Soft N Smooth Foot Care $6.99 |
|
|
Allpersan #2 Foot Care Foam – Dry Feet $23.00 |
|
|
NEOSTRATA ANTIFUNGAL DAILY FOOT CARE CURES ATHLETE’S $12.63 |
|
|
BORGHESE SPA SOCKS REVITALIZING FOOT CARE $9.99 |
|
|
BARIELLE SET TOTAL FOOT CARE & HAND CREAM, NEW SAVE =) $14.50 |
|
|
EXFOLIATING FOOT SCRUB DRY SKIN MOISTURISER SKIN CARE $4.62 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
$2/1 KERASAL FOOT CARE PRODUCT – 20 Coupons $1.00 |
|
|
NEW Dorsi Night Splint SM Foot Care Heel Pain Relief $39.98 |
|
|
Marcel Germaine FOOT CARE CREAM Dry Cracked Heels 8oz $10.75 |
|
|
JAFRA✿2 PC PEPPERMINT FOOT CARE✿BALM & MASK✿NEW $32 $16.00 |
|
|
Angelfeet Professional Foot File skin care foot cure $39.99 |
|
|
Pair Gel Front Insole Cushion Pads Foot Massage Care $1.00 |
|
|
Pair Lady Gel Front Insole Cushion Shoe Pad Foot Care $1.00 |
|
|
Pair Silicone Gel Front Insole Cushion Pad Foot Care $1.00 |
|
|
LA ROCHE-POSAY LIPIKAR FOOT CARE CONCENTRATE LOT/2! $4.99 |
|
|
NEW Sandal Gel Cushions Set/2 Ball of Foot Toes Care $7.77 |
|
|
Foot Massage Magnetic Gel Insoles Foot Care Comfort $14.95 |
|
|
ARCH BRACE (Foot Care / Support) ** FREE SHIPPING ** $11.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS JUICY MELON COMPLETE FOOT CARE KIT $19.99 |
|
|
Baxter Model 4BULB2 Scrub Care Foot Pump Bulb – NIP $3.99 |
|
|
BARIELLE SET TOTAL FOOT CARE & HAND CREAM, NEW SAVE =) $14.50 |
|
|
BARIELLE SET TOTAL FOOT CARE & HAND CREAM, NEW SAVE =) $14.50 |
|
|
HANDLE W/CARE bird foot toy parts 4 parrots cage perch $10.95 |
|
|
15 COUPONS $.75/1 GOLD BOND FOOT CARE 10/31/2010 $0.99 |
|
|
Foot Care Therapy Warmer Spa Cozy Soft Slipper Slippers $26.95 |
|
|
HANDLE W/CARE 2 bird foot toy parts 4 parrots cages $11.95 |
|
|
Wholesale lot 21 pieces,NEW AVON foot care files,$78.50 $29.99 |
|
|
AVON Wholesale lot of 28 piece,Foot Works care, $144.00 $55.00 |
|
|
Foot Care Therapy Warmer Spa Cozy Soft Slipper Slippers $27.95 |
|
|
New Foot Care Therapy Warmer Spa Cozy Soft Slippers $27.95 |
|
|
Musher’s Secret – The Invisible Shield – 200 gm $14.25 The only alternative to boots! No more burning from salt, chemicals, sand, sand burn, and hot pavement! No more sore cracked paws! 100% natural waxes do not stain. Apply a thin coat on pads and between toes. Use weekly or as needed…. |
|
|
Eclectic Shoe Goo $8.99 Shoe Goo is a superior adhesive and sealant that easily and permanently repairs all types of footwear. It adheres to all kinds of materials, so use Shoe Goo to mend rubber soles, tears in canvas or leather tops or to stop shoe laces from fraying. It dries to a waterproof, flexible rubber, so it will repair waders and boots without breaking or cracking. Choose between Black or Clear…. |
|
|
Gilmour Flexogen Garden Hose $105.59 Flexogen is a hose that has long set the standard for quality in garden hoses. Kink resistant and strong enough to hold the highest pressure on the hottest days. Double tire cord reinforced for strength…. |
|
|
Buddy Holly Memorial Collection (3 CD Set) $17.90 Please note that these were released as digi-paks and are not full sized CD “boxes”…. |
|
|
Handel – Belshazzar $17.90 … |
|
|
Oh What a Feeling Juno Awards Twenty Fifth Anniversary : A Vital Collection of Canadian Music [54 Classic Songs] American woman (the Guess Who) — One fine morning (Lighthouse) — Oh what a feeling (Crowbar) — Born to be wild (Steppenwolf) — Roxy Roller (Sweeney Todd) — (I got everything I need) almost (Downchild Blues Band) — Doin’ it right (Powder Blues Band) — Raise a little hell (Trooper) — Fly at night (Chilliwack) — Magic powder (Triumph) — On the loose (Saga) — (Make me do) anything you want … |
|
|
You and Your Feet for the Person with Diabetes (Understanding the Need for Proper Foot Care) $12.47 This videotape is designed to help persons with diabetes and their families understand the need for proper foot care. During this program, viewers will learn just how important it is to make daily foot care a part of their personal treatment plan. Through the use of entertaining live action, art, and animation, this videotape will help teach viewers the “Five C’s” of foot care…. |
|
|
Foot Care in Diabetes DVD $12.00 Approximate running time is 55 minutes. Foot loss or loss of toes in diabetes is extremely common. There are many reasons for that including decreased vision, loss of the nerve function, decrease in blood circulation, weakness in the immune system, high blood glucose levels and failure to recognize early warning signs. ‘With simple measures described in this DVD foot loss associated with diabetes … |
|
|
Understanding the Hoof–From the Horse’s Perspective $40.00 Trying to learn about horse hoof care often leads to becoming confused as you find yourself in a maze of conflicting opinions and beliefs. It’s hard, almost impossible, to know what’s best for your horse.But horse hoof care is actually simple. It’s not rocket science or mysterious secrets; it’s just basic, simple common sense … and the main causes of lameness and hoof problems are not as myste… |
|
|
Foot Care in Diabetes Language Gujarati DVD DN4.10D1IAG $19.00 Language Gujarati. Part of health education series in Gujarati. See other titles too…………..Summary: Diabetes is the commonest cause of foot loss in the world. There are risk factors which can be controlled and this foot loss prevented. There are simple measures one can take to prevent this foot loss. Learn as to why foot loss is so common in diabetes. Also learn that what can you as a patie… |

Have athlete's foot can be very annoying and embarrassing problem. It is caused by infection by the fungus that has become a breeding ground his own volition. The fungus that causes what is known as living in dermatophyes dead cells of skin and proliferate in the dark and wet foot can easily provide. The sweat that accumulates with the use of shoes and socks all the time can make your feet the perfect environment for this type of fungus to grow po
Athlete's foot can spread by direct contact with an infected person. The fungus can also be acquired through use of shoes or socks from an infected person. Walking barefoot on hot and humid areas such as showers and lockers can also be a cause of transmission the fungus. Lack of hygiene such as washing the feet not your feet regularly with soap and water can help speed up any possible infection.
Symptoms of infection Athlete's foot include dry scaly skin swelling and blistering may develop. Itching and burning sensation experienced may be caused by the blisters that can break exposing raw skin that can cause some pain. Treatment athlete's foot includes using a variety of topical and oral medications used to keep fungal infections such as athlete's foot. Cream for athlete's foot can also be an effective treatment to use athlete's foot.
There a number of options for the foot cream athlete available for you to choose. One of the most popular brands that most people use Lamisil AT Cream is. Not only Lamisil effective in treating athlete's foot can also be used to treat a variety of other fungal infections such as ringworm, Tinea versicolor, and more. It cleans the skin and itching immediately, cracking and burning generally associated with these infections.
There is another cream for athlete's foot on the beautiful market. It Lotrimin Ultra Athlete's Foot Cream. Lotrimin is effective in curing athlete's foot, especially with infections right between the toes. It can also help heal others types of fungal infection s such as jock itch and ringworm. Lotrimin may also help relieve unpleasant symptoms that come with the Athlete's foot, including itching, skin peeling and cracking. There are foot creams on the market for another athlete efficiency of your choice. The best cure are what you think works best for you.
About the Author:
Low Jeremy maintains
http://Athletes-Foot.ArticlesForReprint.com
. This content is provided by Low Jeremy. It may be used only in its entirety with all links included.
Article Source: ArticlesBase.com – Foot Creams For Your Fungal Infection
|
|
ARBONNE INTELLIGENCE HERBAL FOOT CREAM 8 OZ W/PUMP NEW $10.51 |
|
|
ATHLETE’S FOOT ANTIFUNGAL CREAM (3 TUBES/1.25OZ EA) $5.60 |
|
|
Dead Sea Premier Para-Pharmaceutical Foot Cream $40.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $15.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $15.00 |
|
|
ARBONNE INTELLIGENCE Herbal Foot Cream 4.3oz NIB $8.00 |
|
|
Dead Sea Premier Para-Pharmaceutical Foot & Hand Cream $40.00 |
|
|
HEEL RESCUE CREAM 16 OZ Cracked Heel Foot Moisturizer $14.99 |
|
|
HACKNEY Ice Cream Truck 24 foot Body $3,900.00 |
|
|
Foot Heel Repair Cream Dry Hard Skin Feet Cracked Heels $6.95 |
|
|
HEELTASTIC CRACKED FOOT REPAIR CREAM HEEL TASTIC ASONTV $3.25 |
|
|
Organic Camellia Heel Foot repair Tastic Cream BodyBalm $9.99 |
|
|
AVON New Double Action Deep Moisture Cream FOOT WORKS $3.69 |
|
|
Belli Pregnancy Foot Relief Cream – 6.7 oz $18.00 |
|
|
Ahava Mineral Foot Cream 100ml/3.4oz $16.50 |
|
|
Organic Neroli Heel Foot repair Tastic Cream Body Balm $9.99 |
|
|
WHOLESALE LOT 12 NEACLEAR LIQ OXYGEN FOOT REPAIR CREAM $6.95 |
|
|
Pampermint Foot Cream and Soak $15.00 |
|
|
Philosophy Soul Owner Overnight Exfoliating Foot Cream $17.50 |
|
|
Philosophy Amazing Grace Perfumed Foot Cream 113.4g/4o $25.00 |
|
|
Joan Rivers Results Absolutely Magic Foot Cream 6oz NEW $9.99 |
|
|
NEW HUMAN TOUCH CREAM LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair $1,245.00 |
|
|
Philosophy Amazing Grace Perfumed Foot Cream 113.4g/4o $25.80 |
|
|
HEELTASTIC CRACKED FOOT REPAIR CREAM HEEL TASTIC ASONTV $1.54 |
|
|
3 Amlactin Foot Cream Therapy $24.95 |
|
|
L’Occitane Shea Butter Foot Cream 150ml/5.2oz $30.50 |
|
|
ZOSTRIX Neuropathy Cream Diabetic Foot Cream $7.99 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works ~Cracked Heel Relief Cream~ *LoOKy* $1.99 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works Therapeutic Cracked Heel Relief Cream $2.99 |
|
|
Belli Pregnancy Foot Relief Cream 2 oz $0.99 |
|
|
Organic Jasmine Heel Foot repair Tastic Cream Body Balm $9.99 |
|
|
MYCOCIDE Callus Exfoliator CX Foot Cream lot of 3 $7.99 |
|
|
Arbonne Intelligence Herbal Foot Cream Large 8 oz $9.00 |
|
|
Arbonne Intelligence Mini Hand Cream &Herbal Foot Cream $0.99 |
|
|
Kootenay Bath Products Peppermint Foot Cream 2oz $4.00 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works All Day Deodorant Foot Cream 3.4 fl. oz $2.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS DEEP MOISTURIZING CREAM-2 FOR 1 $2.00 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works Deep Moisture Cream 2.5 fl oz $2.99 |
|
|
LOT OF FIVE AVON OVERNIGHT RENEWING FOOT CREAM + BONUS $19.99 |
|
|
Ahava Dermud Enriched Intensive Foot Cream 125ml/4.2oz $24.00 |
|
|
12 Misty Cream Twenty-Five Foot Handset Coil Cords, New $39.99 |
|
|
12 Misty Cream Spirit 25 Foot Handset Cords, New $39.99 |
|
|
New Large Beige Cream Squares Area Rugs 8 Foot Round $28.00 |
|
|
CCS Foot Cream Dry Skin/Cracked Heels 5.9oz/175ml $8.95 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works Cracked Heel Relief Cream set of 2 $5.99 |
|
|
Missha Papaya Foot Cream and Scrub NEW $5.99 |
|
|
CCS Foot Cream Dry Skin/Cracked Heels 5.9oz/175ml $8.95 |
|
|
TRUE BLUE SPA I LOVE SHEA PAMPERING FOOT CREAM $9.00 |
|
|
Philosophy Amazing Grace Perfumed Foot Cream 113.4g/4o $25.00 |
|
|
Kerasal AL Exfoliating Moisturizer Daily Foot Cream-5 $18.00 |
|
|
NEW 3 pc Moisturizing Hand Cream & Foot Lotion Gift Set $11.99 |
|
|
NEW 3 pc Moisturizing Hand Cream & Foot Lotion Gift Set $11.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $12.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $12.99 |
|
|
Lioele Reborn Moisture Foot & Heel Cream Foot Care 80ml $2.50 |
|
|
Topical BioMedics Topricin Foot Therapy Cream, 8 oz $28.99 |
|
|
HTF JOAN RIVERS ABSOLUTELY MAGIC FOOT CREAM $20.00 |
|
|
Arbonne Intelligence Herbal Foot Cream $6.00 |
|
|
Organic Lavender Heel Foot repair Tastic Cream BodyBalm $9.99 |
|
|
candlewick Imperial glass domed foot cream & sugar bowl $4.99 |
|
|
Callus Remover pedicures/Corn Slicer+PedEgg+Foot cream $12.90 |
|
|
SEACRET Nail Care Collection + Bonus Foot Cream $7.70 |
|
|
Philosophy Soul Owner Overnight Exfoliating Foot Cream $17.50 |
|
|
NEW 3 pc Moisturizing Hand Cream & Foot Lotion Gift Set $11.99 |
|
|
2 ATHLETE’S FOOT CREAM 99 cent sale $0.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $13.99 |
|
|
AHAVA Mineral Hand Cream,Foot,Mud Mask X 4pc lot~LOOK $31.99 |
|
|
Whitening Moisturizing Cracked Heel & Foot Cream Lotion $6.99 |
|
|
Whitening Moisturizing Cracked Heel & Foot Cream Lotion $5.99 |
|
|
~Beauti Control Frozen Margarita Foot Cream 4.4oz~ $9.99 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works OVERNIGHT RENEWING FOOT CREAM NEW $3.99 |
|
|
Lamaze Cooling Leg and Foot Cream, 6oz $10.00 |
|
|
Arbonne Intelligence Herbal Foot Cream 5-pack NIB $10.50 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $12.99 |
|
|
1/6th scale WWII German Eidechse Foot Cream Tin $2.45 |
|
|
HEELTASTIC CRACKED FOOT REPAIR CREAM HEEL TASTIC ASONTV $3.26 |
|
|
Alpha Hydrox 12% Glycolic FOOT & PROBLEM Area Cream $7.69 |
|
|
Alpha Hydrox12% Glycolic FOOT & PROBLEM Cream 3-PACK $21.49 |
|
|
PIER ONE KASHMIR BEAUTY FOOT CREAM WITH CARDAMOM $6.00 |
|
|
SHILLS Amazin Grace Foot Cream Smooth / Fragrant #30ML $0.99 |
|
|
ARBONNE INTELLIGENCE HERBAL FOOT CREAM 8 OZ NIB!! $11.01 |
|
|
NIB 25g POLKA FOOT CRACKED HEEL TREATMENT CREAM $3.99 |
|
|
Kerasal Exfoliating Moisturizing Foot Feet Lotion Cream $14.95 |
|
|
Kerasal Exfoliating Pumice Paste Foot Feet Lotion Cream $14.95 |
|
|
10 x Aloe Formula – Aloe Vera Foot Cream 100ml/3.38oz $44.99 |
|
|
LOT OF 3 AHAVA Enriched Intensive Foot Cream DERMUD $39.99 |
|
|
AHAVA dermud Intensive foot cream 4.2 oz 60% full $5.49 |
|
|
AHAVA Dead Sea Dermud Foot cream + Hand Cream Set $32.99 |
|
|
AHAVA Dead Sea – Foot, Hand, Body Cream Lotion Set LOT $45.99 |
|
|
Borage Dry Skin Therapy Foot Cream 4.2 oz by Shikai $10.95 |
|
|
Diabease Foot Therapy Cream EA 1/2.5 OZ by Masada $7.34 |
|
|
Pedicure & Foot Spa Care, Foot Cream, Foot Soak $14.95 |
|
|
Pedicure & Foot Spa Care, Foot Cream, Foot Soak $9.99 |
|
|
Pedicure & Foot Spa Care, Foot Cream, Foot Soak $10.99 |
|
|
Vanity Cream Floral Pattern Decorative Foot Stool $24.95 |
|
|
Ahava Mineral Foot Cream 100ml/3.4oz $16.50 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
TropiLight 9-Foot Bronze Aluminum Lighted Canvas Market Umbrella $99.99 9-Foot Lighted Bronze Aluminum Market Umbrella with canvas polyester cover…. |
|
|
Kiwi Select Shoe Cream White 1.55 oz $3.39 KIWI SELECT shoe cream. Revives colour, nourishes and shines with buffing. A perfect choice for shoes made from smooth leathers or delicate leathers such as reptile or patent. Net weight: 1.55 Oz…. |
|
|
Kiwi SELECT Shoe Cream Jar – Black 1.55 oz $3.39 KIWI SELECT shoe cream. Revives colour, nourishes and shines with buffing. A perfect choice for shoes made from smooth leathers or delicate leathers such as reptile or patent. Net weight: 1.55 Oz…. |
|
|
HealthiFeet Foot Cream – 1.8 oz. $7.99 11498500018 Features: Specifications:… |
|
|
Arizona Tile Tumbled Travertine Tile, 6-by-6-Inch – Includes 6-Square Feet Make a statement in your home or business with Arizona Tile Tumbled Stone Tiles. These natural stone tiles provide a dramatic look that lasts indoors and out–anywhere from walls to floors, fireplaces to backsplashes, and tub surrounds to showers. Choose from a variety of styles, including Ostritch Grey Honed (1), Torreon (2 and 3), and Golden Gate (4)Tumbled Stone TilesAt a Glance:Durable natural… |
|
|
Waverly Prelude Paisley Wallpaper, 20.5-Inch Wide … |
|
|
Ped Egg Pedicure Foot File, Colors may vary $1.49 Original PedEgg™ Professional ~ The Ultimate Foot File ~ As Seen on TVGently Removes Callous, Dry Skin For Beautiful Feet Includes 2 Emery Finishing Pads! Over 135 Precision Micro Files So gentle, Won’t Burst a Balloon! Safe To The Touch Ergonomic Design Trap Shavings-No MessThe original PedEgg is the revolutionary foot file that you’ve seen nationally advertised on TV. This enhanced professi… |
|
|
Miracle of Aloe Miracle Foot Repair Cream $5.70 (please note: due to package updates, product received may differ from image shown; product no longer comes in a box).With 60% Pure Aloe.Fast acting relief for:Dryness Cracks Itching OdorsGuaranteed to:Repair dry, cracked feet & heels. Eliminate unpleasant odors. Stop itchy feet.Safe for use by diabetics.Instantly relieves dry, cracked, itchy feet & heels the very first time you use it! We guarant… |
|
|
FungaSoap Cleansing Wash Extra Large Value Size -13.5 Ounces $18.99 FungaSoapTM cleansing wash helps relieve itching, dryness and other symptoms associated with athlete’s foot while it safely refreshes your feet. This patented soap is enriched with tea tree oil (melaleuca alternifolia) – an essential oil used naturally since ancient times as a disinfectant to fight germs and as an antiseptic to help prevent re-infection. It also works as an all-over-body soap to c… |
|
|
Desenex Antifungal Foot Cream – 1/2 Oz (2 pack) $12.49 INDICATIONS: Desenex Antifungal Foot powder is used to cure athelet’s foot. Relieves itching, burning, cracking, burning…. |

The best way to treat a hand, foot and mouth disease infected my 14 years?
My daughter is suspected of Hand Foot and Mouth Infection disease today by a team doctor in my state of Sarawak, Malaysia. HFM disease is present infect many children and Couse some deaths.I AM Omar stay in Kuching, Sarawak (Borneo) in East Malaysia. My h / p 013-8012111 What a cure for hand-mouth disease?
I pray that I find an organization alright.Try Cristian who can help you reach the United States St.Jude deseases hospital does research Children
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $15.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $15.00 |
|
|
Dead Sea Premier Para-Pharmaceutical Foot & Hand Cream $40.00 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROP $8.99 |
|
|
PUGSTER CUSTOM HAND FOOT 9MM ITALIAN CHARM GIFT $0.99 |
|
|
EAGLE HAND SINK W/SINGLE-LEVER FOOT PEDAL VALVE 8274 $405.00 |
|
|
HAND PAINTED “WELCOME” FOOT STOOL / STEP STOOL $15.00 |
|
|
NEW 25 FOOT TAPE MEASURE SAE TOOLS MEASURING HAND TOOL $2.49 |
|
|
BABY GIFT HAND FOOT PRINT PERSONAL FOR ANY BABY NIB $9.99 |
|
|
FIRST HAND/FOOT PRINT HANGING FRAME $0.99 |
|
|
Severed Hand and Foot Halloween Props Bloody Decoration $2.99 |
|
|
SpaSensials Intensive Hand & Foot Treatment Gloves/Sock $9.74 |
|
|
SpaSensials Intensive Hand & Foot Treatment Gloves/Sock $99.00 |
|
|
ROMAN LADY WAVING HAND 5 Foot Aged Bronze Art Sculpture $2,969.99 |
|
|
Arbonne Intelligence Mini Hand Cream &Herbal Foot Cream $0.99 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
2 massage Tools + Foot &Hand Chart Oil 3 cc $0.01 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
FULL SET of Ninja Climbing Spikes – foot AND hand $9.99 |
|
|
1992 AIKAU CONTEST 25 FOOT WAVE HAND PRINTED PHOTO** $12.50 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROP $7.99 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROP $7.99 |
|
|
How to Apply Face Nose Hand and Foot Acupuncture Book $9.98 |
|
|
REVLON HAND & FOOT EXFOLIATOR STEP-1 – 4.2FL OZ $5.99 |
|
|
ETA Model 213 CS Classic Series Foot/Hand Pedal $54.99 |
|
|
HAND AND FOOT REFLEXOLOGY CHARTS, LAMINATED 17×31 $45.77 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROPS $14.99 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROPS $6.49 |
|
|
NEW 3 pc Moisturizing Hand Cream & Foot Lotion Gift Set $11.99 |
|
|
NEW 3 pc Moisturizing Hand Cream & Foot Lotion Gift Set $11.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $12.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $12.99 |
|
|
#3100 FAUCET + hand shower for CLAW FOOT / feet TUB $189.00 |
|
|
#7255 FAUCET w. hand shower for CLAW FOOT / feet TUB $129.00 |
|
|
BOXWOOD 100% HAND CARVED NETSUKE FOOT $0.01 |
|
|
BOXWOOD 100% HAND CARVED NETSUKE SPIDER ON FOOT $0.01 |
|
|
Kazuma Falcon 90cc Foot Guard Right Hand $13.11 |
|
|
Kazuma Falcon 90cc Foot Guard Left Hand $13.11 |
|
|
Kazuma Falcon 110cc Plastic Foot Guard Right Hand $13.11 |
|
|
Kazuma Falcon 110cc Plastic Foot Guard Left Hand $13.11 |
|
|
NEW 3 pc Moisturizing Hand Cream & Foot Lotion Gift Set $11.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $13.99 |
|
|
AHAVA Mineral Hand Cream,Foot,Mud Mask X 4pc lot~LOOK $31.99 |
|
|
3mm Top Stitch Teflon Foot right hand side $13.58 |
|
|
HAND MADE RED OAK 5 FOOT PORCH SWING $200.00 |
|
|
8 PC HEEL PRY BARS SET Hand Tools Heavy Duty Crows Foot $6.97 |
|
|
40 HAND AND FOOT PRINT SHOWER DIRTY DIAPER GAME, FAVOR $12.99 |
|
|
Old French Brass Hand/Foot Warmer Box $9.98 |
|
|
NEW MEDIPEDS DIABETIC FOOT, HAND, & BODY LOTION 8 FL OZ $2.49 |
|
|
RARE PSX Baby Hand & Foot Rubber Stamps F-1800 & 1802 $3.99 |
|
|
1912 HAND COLORED Rabbit foot New Year’s Postcard $9.99 |
|
|
TINY BABY FOOT IN HAND 9MM ITALIAN MODULAR PHOTO CHARM $3.95 |
|
|
Chrome Clawfoot Claw foot Bathtub Faucet+Hand Spray New $79.89 |
|
|
NAIL HAND & FOOT DRYER UV LIGHT FACIAL SKIN CARE SALON $79.88 |
|
|
HAND CARVED WOODEN FIGURE/STATUE BARE FOOT MAN IN HAT $5.99 |
|
|
3 pc Whitening Perfume Foot Lotion &Hand Cream Gift Set $12.99 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
STRESS RELIEVERS FOR HAND/FOOT $5.95 |
|
|
New Usa Hand Made Footstool Solid Wood Step Foot Stool $36.99 |
|
|
HAND FOOT AIR PUMP FOR SMALL INFLATABLE GYM BALL $6.99 |
|
|
3 Foot Joy Right Hand Small Golf Gloves NEW $17.50 |
|
|
New USA Hand Made Footstool Solid Wide Step Foot Stool $79.99 |
|
|
SEVERED HAND & FOOT: HALLOWEEN BLOODY GORY DECOR PROPS $7.99 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROP $8.99 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
3 foot Stick Tools + Foot &Hand Chart $0.99 |
|
|
2 massage Tools + Foot &Hand Chart Oil 3 cc $0.99 |
|
|
Hands Free Foot File Rasp Hard Skin Remover Pedicure $3.61 |
|
|
Crazy Owners 1/6 Female Body:foot hand Ignite CO011A $7.99 |
|
|
MARILYN MONROE smiling sitting legs foot hands Postcard $9.99 |
|
|
Pet Soft Toy Paw USB Foot Hand Warmer Heater Cushion $9.04 |
|
|
Spa Hand & Foot Cleaning Set – Feet File $4.70 |
|
|
AHAVA Dead Sea Dermud Foot cream + Hand Cream Set $32.99 |
|
|
AHAVA Dead Sea – Foot, Hand, Body Cream Lotion Set LOT $45.99 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
SET DEAD SEA SPA Hand &Nails Cream Foot Cream Deodorant $5.99 |
|
|
Arbonne intelligence hand cream foot cream lot new $0.90 |
|
|
SEVERED FOOT AND HAND HALLOWEEN PROP HUMAN BODY PARTS $8.00 |
|
|
AHAVA Mineral Hand & Foot Cream THE SOURCE All Skin Typ $21.99 |
|
|
KAWASAKI KZ1300 1980 RIGHT HAND FOOT PEG & MOUNT KZ $14.95 |
|
|
PUGSTER CUSTOM HAND FOOT 9MM ITALIAN CHARM GIFT $0.99 |
|
|
CUSOTOM BUILT 16 FOOT REDWOOD CANOE HAND-CRAFTED $2,100.00 |
|
|
BARIELLE SET TOTAL FOOT CARE & HAND CREAM, NEW SAVE =) $14.50 |
|
|
Dead sea Hand +Foot Cream $12.00 |
|
|
4 LIFE SIZE HALLOWEEN BLOODY SEVERED HAND FOOT PROPS $12.99 |
|
|
FLEX SHAFT MOTOR HAND PIECE FOOT PEDAL 2 HANGING STAND $148.80 |
|
|
Hand Crafted Log Foot Stool $38.00 |
|
|
Harley Shifter Linkage FL Hand Shift,FL Foot Shift $6.60 |
|
|
HIGH SHANK LEFT HAND CORDER FOOT $0.99 |
|
|
GUND KIDS PLUSH FROG hand & foot magnets to sit or leap $0.99 |
|
|
GATOR Aligator ALLIGATOR Claw foot hand NECKLACE gators $16.99 |
|
|
HALLOWEEN BLOODY CREEPY SEVERED DEAD HAND FOOT PROP 1¢ $9.99 |
|
|
Ames True Temper 2388100 65-Foot Cassette Hose King Reel $40.99 Reeleasy green cassette hose reel with 65 of 1/2 tan hose included. 17 1/2″L x 16 3/4″W x 18 1/2″H. 65′ of 1/2″ hose capacity. 4 1/2″ leader hose…. |
|
|
Strait-Line 6041101CD LL120 3/16-Inch at 20-Feet Manual Level Interior Line Laser $9.98 Here’s a laser level perfect for the homeowner or contractor who’s hanging cabinets or shelving, installing suspended ceiling or flooring or just hanging artwork. It’s compact, inexpensive and reliable. Strait-Line’s 60-foot laser line can mark a 120-foot work area by swiveling the laser, and it’s accurate to +/- 3/16″ at 20 feet. Best of all, it leaves not a mark on your surface, unlike other las… |
|
|
Ames True Temper 2324500 Fresh Fruit Harvester With 10-Foot Telescoping Aluminum Handle $36.30 Its like an extension of your hand. This fruit picker makes it easy to reach fruit. 10′ telescoping aluminum pole with sturdy metal picking basket. Poly-coated picking prongs prevent fruit damage. Weighs less than 2.5 lb…. |
|
|
Elmo’s World – Elmo Has Two $4.00 Studio: Genius Products Inc Release Date: 04/06/2004 Rating: Nr… |
|
|
Tracks $9.63 Digitally remastered and expanded edition of this 1971 album from the British band led by Albert Lee including two bonus tracks. Tracks was the second album from Heads Hands and Feet which also featured Chas Hodges (of Chas & Dave fame) on bass, guitar, banjo and fiddle. Other musicians included Pete Gavin (drums), Tony Colton (vocals) and Ray Smith (guitar, bass). This reissue includes their sign… |
|
|
The Complete Sacred Music of Henry Purcell $42.99 … |
|
|
Audio Goes Video – Audio Adrenaline $3.49 Showcases Audio Adrenaline through their own eyes with behind the scenes footage captured by their drummmer. Includes inside look at their tour bus, water sports, travels, concerts, practical jokes, and much more…. |
|
|
Reflexology For the Feet and Hands [VHS] $19.95 Learn to give a wonderful foot and hand massage incorporating reflexology with this Telly award winning video! Taught by Geri Riehl, a Licensed Massage Therapist and instructor. Includes a 4×6″ Reflexology chart for the hands and feet. This informative video covers 8 lessons. Lesson 1:History of Reflexology Lesson 2:Working the 10 foot zones Lesson 3:Working the organ reflexes Lesson 4:Working … |
|
|
Sculpting Hands and Feet and Finishing the Doll – Creations by Earline … |
|
|
Stanley 33-425 Powerlock 25-Foot by 1-Inch Measuring Tape $8.94 The Stanley Powerlock 25-Foot by 1-Inch Measuring Tape is a classic, and for good reason. Designed for professionals and weekend warriors alike, this top-notch product offers maximum usability in all types of measuring situations. Equipped with a range of useful goodies, the highly-portable tape will meet just about anyone’s needs. Standard features include a lockable blade for precise measurement… |

Where can I get a foot massage that gets rid of dead skin?
if I have a lot of dead skin on the feet and I swear or he bought a foot massage to remove dead cells from skin !!!!!!!!
Foot Massage – http://astore.amazon.com/health-and-wellness-products-20/search/103-1920565-0435068?node=1&keywords=foot+scrub&preview=&x=15&y=9 Hope this helps.
|
|
1 NEW LAMISILK INTENSIVE FOOT THERAPY EXFOLIATING SCRUB $3.99 |
|
|
Bath & Body Works Aromatherapy Foot Scrub Tranquil Mint $0.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS BERRY MINT FOOT SCRUB NEW $5.09 |
|
|
BeautiControl SAVE YOUR SOLE SEA SAND FOOT & LEG SCRUB $8.99 |
|
|
2 FOOT CARE gift sets scrubs, lotions, massager etc. $7.00 |
|
|
Green Moss Tote Bag Spa:Foot Scrub/Lotions/ReedDiffuser $24.99 |
|
|
Avon Footworks Tropical Coconut Foot Scrub & Lotion NEW $0.99 |
|
|
Avon Foot Works Thermal Exfoliating Scrub (New) 3.4 fl. $2.99 |
|
|
100% Dead Sea Body Polish~Salt Scrub~Dry skin~Foot oil $9.99 |
|
|
Missha Papaya Foot Cream and Scrub NEW $5.99 |
|
|
BeautiControl Salty Margarita Foot Scrub *New Free Ship $9.99 |
|
|
Ms Pedicure Smooth Steppin Exfoliating Foot Scrub $4.99 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 4oz Vanilla Mint – Handmade $5.00 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 4oz Lemon Mint – Handmade $5.00 |
|
|
AVON Foot Works Berry Mint Scrub Set $9.99 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 4oz Wintergreen – Handmade $5.00 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 8 oz Lavender Mint – Handmade $8.00 |
|
|
AVON Foot Works Watermelon Scrub Set $9.99 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 8 oz Vanilla Mint – Handmade $8.00 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 8 oz Lemon Mint – Handmade $8.00 |
|
|
Foot Body Sugar Scrub 8 oz Wintergreen – Handmade $8.00 |
|
|
FLEXITOL Foot Exfoliator FRESH SCRUB Exfoliate Feet $4.99 |
|
|
Brand New Soul Renewal Corsica Foaming Foot Scrub 100ml $5.43 |
|
|
Natural Mineral Foot Scrub 6 OZ by Masada $9.16 |
|
|
BATH & BODY WORKS TRANQUIL MINT FOOT SCRUB X 2 NEW $9.99 |
|
|
BATH & BODY WORKS STRESS RELIEF FOOT SCRUB TRANQUIL X3 $14.99 |
|
|
Natural Mineral Foot Scrub 2 Oz by Masada $5.84 |
|
|
Foot Scrub Original 4 Oz by Kiss My Face $9.11 |
|
|
Foot Scrub Refreshing 4 Oz by Earth Therapeutics $9.87 |
|
|
Organic Foot Scrub Peppermint 1 oz by Kiss My Face $3.74 |
|
|
Avon Footworks Tropical Coconut Sea Salt Foot Scrub $1.99 |
|
|
Foot Scrub CRANBERRY MINT, 7 OZ $7.58 |
|
|
Diabease Foot Therapy Scrub EA 1/6 OZ by Masada $12.97 |
|
|
Handmade Foot Set Combo: Salt, Scrub, Balm Vanilla Mint $17.00 |
|
|
Handmade Foot Set Combo: Salt, Scrub, Balm Lemon Mint $17.00 |
|
|
Handmade Foot Set Combo: Salt, Scrub, Balm Wintergreen $17.00 |
|
|
2pc Earth Therapeutics Foot Scrub Exfoliator Therapy $8.99 |
|
|
avon foot works SOOTHING CINNAMON SUGAR SCRUB $0.99 |
|
|
EXFOLIATING FOOT SCRUB DRY SKIN MOISTURISER SKIN CARE $4.62 |
|
|
Freeman BARE FOOT Creamy Pumice Foot Scrub $3.99 |
|
|
Freeman TOTALLY NUTTY – Shea Nut Foot Scrub $3.99 |
|
|
Set of 3 Avon Foot Works WATERMELON Scrub Lotion Spray $3.99 |
|
|
BeautiControl MARGARITA SALTY FOOT SCRUB $6.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS BERRY MINT FOOT SCRUB NEW $0.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS WATERMELON EXFOLIATING FOOT SCRUB NEW $0.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS WATERMELON EXFOLIATING FOOT SCRUB NEW $0.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS VANILA BROWN SUGAR SMOOTHING FOOT SCRUB $0.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS VANILA BROWN SUGAR SMOOTHING FOOT SCRUB $0.99 |
|
|
100% Dead Sea Body Polish~Salt Scrub~Dry skin~Foot oil $9.99 |
|
|
Neat Feet Foot Scrub – 4 oz. – Liquid $6.35 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS SOOTHING CINNAMON SUGAR SCRUB $4.99 |
|
|
Avon Foot works lot of 12 lotion,spray,scrub and soak $9.99 |
|
|
Baxter Model 4BULB2 Scrub Care Foot Pump Bulb – NIP $3.99 |
|
|
Clearance- Jafra Peppermint Foot Scrub & Fleece Booties $0.99 |
|
|
ARBONNE PAMPERMINT FOOT SCRUB NEW, SEALED 12OZ, CREAM $6.00 |
|
|
AVON FOOTWORKS FOOT SCRUB,LOTION&SPRAY IN TROP. COCONUT $4.99 |
|
|
AVON New Foot Scrub BERRY MINT 100ml 3.4 fl oz $3.69 |
|
|
The Body Shop Peppermint Cooling Pumice Foot Scrub MINI $2.98 |
|
|
Yves Rocher LAVANDE lavender polishing foot scrub 1.7oz $4.99 |
|
|
5 – Tootsies Aromesentials Foot Lotions Scrubs Soaks $9.99 |
|
|
AVON Foot Works Winter Spice Exfoliating Foot Scrub NEW $3.50 |
|
|
new Avon FOOT works tropical coconut foot scrub 3.4oz $3.00 |
|
|
NEW JR Watkins Natural Peppermint Foot Scrub $8.79 |
|
|
The Body Shop Peppermint Cooling Pumice Foot Scrub Mini $2.98 |
|
|
Bath Body Works TRANQUIL MINT stress relief foot scrub $6.92 |
|
|
ESSENCE OF BEAUTY PEDICURE SET 10 PIECE FOOT SCRUB $3.97 |
|
|
NEW~LAMISILK~CLEANSE EXFOLIATING FOOT SCRUB~6 OZ TUBE $6.99 |
|
|
Nevo Dead Sea Spa exfoliating foot scrub $15.65 |
|
|
Bath Body Work AROMATHERAPY Stress Relief Foot Scrub $11.69 |
|
|
Long Reach Foot Brush 25″ Long Handle Scrub Feet NEW! $17.99 |
|
|
Super Sale! Canus Goat Milk Hand & Foot Scrub $2.25 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS – GREEN TEA & MINT EXFOLIATING SCRUB $6.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS -WINTER SPICE – EXFOLIATING FOOT SCRUB $6.99 |
|
|
AVON FOOT WORKS-BERRY MINT FOOT SCRUB-3.4 FL OZ-LAST 1 $6.99 |